Cavero 6009 Berkshire Ln
6009 Berkshire Ln, Dallas, TX
Coffee/ Smoothies
Signature Coffee

Cavero Honey Latte 20 oz
Espresso, honey, milk, Cloud Foam$7.99
Cavero Honey Latte16 oz
Espresso, honey, milk, Cloud Foam$6.99
Pistachio Cloud Latte 20 oz
Espresso, pistachio cream, milk, pistachio topping, Cloud Foam$8.99
Pistachio Cloud Latte 16 oz
Espresso, pistachio cream, milk, pistachio topping, Cloud Foam$7.99
Spanish Honey Latte 20 oz
Espresso, condensed milk, honey, milk, Cloud Foam$7.99
Spanish Honey latte 16 oz
Espresso, condensed milk, honey, milk, Cloud Foam$6.99
Honey Lavender Latte 20 oz
Espresso, honey, lavender syrup, milk, Cloud Foam$7.99
Honey Lavender Latte 16 oz
Espresso, honey, lavender syrup, milk, Cloud Foam$6.99
Smoothies

Strawberry Banana Fuel 16 oz
Strawberries, banana, Greek yogurt, honey, milk$8.99
Strawberry Banana Fuel 20 oz
Strawberries, banana, Greek yogurt, honey, milk$9.99
PB Banana Protein 16 oz
Banana, peanut butter, protein powder, milk, honey$8.99
PB Banana Protein 20 oz
Banana, peanut butter, protein powder, milk, honey$9.99
Cavero Signature Date Smoothie 16 oz
Medjool dates, banana, milk, honey$8.99
Cavero Signature Date Smoothie 20 oz
Medjool dates, banana, Peanut Butter, milk, honey$10.99
Strawberry Velvet (with Ice Cream)
Strawberries, vanilla ice cream, milk, honey$9.99
Strawberry Velvet (with Ice Cream) 20 oz
Strawberries, vanilla ice cream, milk, honey$11.99
Green Glow Smoothie 16 oz
Spinach, mango, banana, pineapple, honey, coconut milk$8.99
Green Glow Smoothie 20 oz
Spinach, mango, banana, pineapple, honey, coconut milk$10.99
Coffee

Hot Americano 12 oz
Espresso + hot water$3.99
Hot Americano 16 oz
Espresso + hot water$4.99
Cappuccino
Espresso, steamed milk, foam$4.99
Hot Latte 12 oz
Espresso, steamed milk$4.99
Hot Latte 16 oz
Espresso, steamed milk$5.99
Hot Mocha 12 oz
Espresso, chocolate, milk$5.99
Hot Mocha 16 oz
Espresso, chocolate, milk$6.99
Hot Matcha Latte 12 oz
Ceremonial matcha, milk$6.99
Hot Matcha Latte 16 oz
Ceremonial matcha, milk$7.99
Drip Coffee 12 oz
$2.99
Drip Coffee 16 oz
$3.99
Double Espresso
$3.99
Turkish Coffee
$4.99
Hot Spanish latte 12 oz
$5.99
Hot Spanish latte 16oz
$6.99
Flat white
$4.99
Cortado
$3.99Hot tea
$2.99
Iced Coffee
Fall Menu

16 oz Salted Maple Cloud Latte
Espresso, Maple, vanilla, milk, salted maple foam$8.99
20 Oz Salted Maple Cloud Latte
Espresso, Maple, vanilla, milk, salted maple foam$9.99
16 oz Pumpkin Tiramisu Latte
Espresso, pumpkin spice, vanilla, tiramisu cold foam$8.99
20 oz Pumpkin Tiramisu Latte
Espresso, pumpkin spice, vanilla, tiramisu cold foam$9.99
16 oz Biscoff Latte
Biscoff cookie butter, espresso, milk, cold foam$7.99
20 oz Biscoff Latte
Biscoff cookie butter, espresso, milk, cold foam$8.99
16 oz Pistachio Maple Latte
Espresso, maple, milk, pistachio, Cold foam$8.99
20 oz Pistachio Maple Latte
Espresso, maple, milk, pistachio, Cold foam$9.99
16 oz Banana Bread Chai
Chai, banana, brown sugar, milk, soft top cinnamon and banana$6.99
20 oz Banana Bread Chai
Chai, banana, brown sugar, milk, soft top cinnamon and banana$7.99
16 oz Caramel Apple Matcha
Matcha, apple, salted caramel soft top$8.99
20 oz Caramel Apple Matcha
Matcha, apple, salted caramel soft top$9.99
16 oz Maple Pumpkin Matcha
Matcha, Maple, pumpkin spice, maple soft top with cinnamon$8.99
20 oz Maple Pumpkin Matcha
Matcha, Maple, pumpkin spice, maple soft top with cinnamon$9.99
Food
Salads
Signature wraps

Cavero Roasted Turkey & Avocado Wrap
Roasted turkey, avocado, romaine, tomato, cucumber, lemon yogurt dressing$10.99
Chicken Caesar Wrap
Grilled chicken, romaine, parmesan, Caesar dressing$10.99
Mediterranean Chicken Wrap
Grilled chicken, cucumber, tomato, feta, olives, lemon yogurt dressing$10.99
Tuna Wrap
Tuna salad, lettuce, tomato, cucumber$10.99
Veggie Hummus Wrap
Hummus, cucumber, tomato, mixed greens, avocado$9.99
Cavero Melt Steak Wrap
Philly steak, pico de gallo, mozzarella cheese, lettuce, light mayo$12.99
Dessert
Chimney Rolls

Cinnamon Sugar
Warm chimney roll, cinnamon sugar, vanilla soft serve$8.99
Banana Strawberry Chocolate
Banana, strawberries, chocolate drizzle, vanilla soft serve$9.99
Nutella
Nutella drizzle, vanilla soft serve$9.99
Oreo Crunch
Crushed Oreo, chocolate drizzle, vanilla soft serve$9.99
Lotus Biscoff
Biscoff spread, Biscoff crumble, vanilla soft serve$10.99
Pistachio Dream
Pistachio cream, crushed pistachio, vanilla soft serve$10.99
Dubai Chocolate
Premium chocolate, pistachio cream, vanilla soft serve$12.99
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.

Tuna Salad
$10.99
Mixed greens, tuna salad, cucumber, tomato, lemon yogurt dressing
Customize your item
Add Protein
Optional
Cheese
Optional
Dressing
Optional
Vegetables
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1



















